記録 |

記録- Records -

  • 2017.10.27

    第11回やぶらぶマラソン 記録

    ハーフマラソン

    1部(高校生~39歳 男子)
    順位 タイム ゼッケン 選手名 所属クラブ
    1:15:36 134 三谷 耕次
    1:19:02 133 前田 陽平
    3 1:23:20 116 小林 毅司 但馬AC
    4 1:24:36 125 野田 悦郎
    5 1:28:59 104 岡本 大介
    6 1:29:28 115 後藤 誠志 3通RC
    2部(40歳以上 男子)
    順位 タイム ゼッケン 選手名 所属クラブ
    1:23:47 241 谷口 隆司
    1:29:05 234 関 伸也
    1:33:28 232 佐野 正義 栄商事RC
    1:34:10 237 竹内 文造
    1:35:19 222 河内 秀行 芦屋浜AC
    1:36:26 210 上垣 浩司
    3部(高校生以上 女子)
    順位 タイム ゼッケン 選手名 所属クラブ
    1:34:12 302 永長 佐智子
    1:48:18 308 名賀 公子
    1:54:53 305 塩見 光子 福知山JC
    2:00:51 312 廣谷 茜
    2:09:05 311 西本 裕子 NJN
    2:10:26 309 中島 清美

    1km 小学1・2年生

    4部(1・2年生 男子)
    順位 タイム ゼッケン 選手名 所属クラブ
    0:04:05 403 加藤 大地 つつじが丘小学校
    0:04:16 406 小谷 遼真
    0:04:19 413 深田 和真
    0:04:23 417 横山 偉織 八鹿FUTURESミニバスケットボー・養父市
    0:04:24 411 寺川 蓮
    0:04:25 414 桝見 陽向
    5部(1・2年生 女子)
    順位 タイム ゼッケン 選手名 所属クラブ
    0:04:10 516 藤原 汐央香
    0:04:17 513 中村 静花 今子かけっこクラブ
    0:04:18 511 辻 美月
    0:04:19 503 大谷 楓 リトル伊佐少女バレー
    0:04:24 519 森 藍沙
    0:04:24 517 松山 希愛

    1,5km 小学3・4年生

    6部(3・4年生 男子)
    順位 タイム ゼッケン 選手名 所属クラブ
    0:05:23 616 徳永 泰雅 安室RC
    0:05:26 633 森 蒼大 今子かけっこクラブ
    0:05:31 628 松山 唯飛
    0:05:42 602 石井 洸次郎
    0:05:44 601 足立 昌汰 安室ランニングクラブ
    0:05:46 630 満田 惇志 但馬アスリートクラブ
    7部(3・4年生 女子)
    順位 タイム ゼッケン 選手名 所属クラブ
    0:05:24 717 谷本 庵心 北浜JRC
    0:06:04 718 友宗 沙彩
    0:06:25 716 谷口 倖菜 今子かけっこ
    0:06:26 706 岡田 琉那
    0:06:43 724 森本 和奏 八鹿小学校
    0:06:45 728 米田 ともみ

    2km 小学5・6年生

    8部(5・6年生 男子)
    順位 タイム ゼッケン 選手名 所属クラブ
    0:07:39 816 濱田 凛空
    0:07:45 813 長田 康誠
    0:07:51 829 横山 恢理 八鹿FUTURESミニバスケットボー・養父市
    0:07:58 801 石田 響輝 ジュニオール八鹿
    0:08:03 818 原 睦希
    0:08:07 810 辻 篤志
    9部(5・6年生 女子)
    順位 タイム ゼッケン 選手名 所属クラブ
    0:07:20 920 山下 真央 北浜JRC
    0:07:48 903 岡田 瀬奈
    0:07:52 913 徳永 百華 安室RC
    0:08:04 909 駒井 詩絵里
    0:08:24 917 森上 璃子 今子かけっこクラブ
    0:08:54 915 中嶋 彩音 今子かけっこクラブ

    10km

    10部(高校生~39歳 男子)
    順位 タイム ゼッケン 選手名 所属クラブ
    0:36:04 1004 岡 秀哲
    0:37:16 1012 松原 晃人
    0:41:36 1002 上垣 良介 但馬走らあ会
    0:42:27 1010 藤岡 広志
    0:43:46 1008 中山 翔太
    0:46:22 1001 池田 考輝 但馬走らぁ会
    11部(40~59歳 男子)
    順位 タイム ゼッケン 選手名 所属クラブ
    0:40:35 1117 長野 英二
    0:42:46 1107 北垣 純一
    0:42:58 1119 橋本 敏雄
    0:43:10 1127 若槻 秀隆 ちみらぶくらぶ
    0:44:34 1101 足立 直樹
    0:45:39 1110 笹倉 清貴
    12部(60歳以上 男子)
    順位 タイム ゼッケン 選手名 所属クラブ
    0:42:40 1223 前田 吉敏
    0:44:09 1217 西田 一見
    0:44:26 1230 大村 信哉 おおはら整骨院AC
    0:45:27 1202 足立 正登 NTT京都
    0:45:53 1220 藤井 廣司 京都キャロット
    0:48:41 1207 小嶋 勝
    13部(高校生以上 女子)
    順位 タイム ゼッケン 選手名 所属クラブ
    0:49:32 1307 小島 政代
    0:50:06 1309 田中 祐紀
    0:51:00 1304 大西 智子
    0:56:16 1305 菊本 厚子
    0:56:32 1315 枡田 宣子
    0:56:40 1318 宮崎 朝美

    5km

    14部(中学生~39歳 男子)
    順位 タイム ゼッケン 選手名 所属クラブ
    0:18:31 1412 中山 真大
    0:19:47 1409 谷口 真大
    0:20:05 1405 北尾 風馬
    0:20:40 1415 松田 健 カネカ
    0:20:49 1414 肥後 翔太
    0:20:59 1402 川﨑 崇継
    15部(40歳以上 男子)
    順位 タイム ゼッケン 選手名 所属クラブ
    0:20:08 1517 森田 一彦 コープこうべ
    0:20:15 1509 田原 幸男 豊岡市役所RC
    0:20:23 1516 松本 実 多紀ランナーズ
    0:20:54 1514 土生田 貴
    0:20:57 1512 中森 正樹
    0:21:04 1505 島谷 忠幸
    16部(中学生以上 女子)
    順位 タイム ゼッケン 選手名 所属クラブ
    0:22:47 1603 釜江 愛香 鹿島中学校
    0:22:58 1605 清水 里保
    0:26:17 1604 間舎 みゆき
    0:26:56 1614 福井 麻友
    0:28:47 1615 藤原 景子
    0:28:58 1606 須澤 清香